TOPTUL DJAD0105 150 mm / sponges 127 mm Ø 75 mm
TOPTUL DJAD0105 125 mm / sponges 104 mm Ø 55 mm150 mm / sponges 127 mm Ø 75 mm200 mm / sponges 154 mm Ø 90 mm230 mm / sponges 178 mm Ø 105 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL DJAD0105 150 mm / sponges 127 mm Ø 75 mm
All prices 8 →Тиски слесарные Toptul 127мм (DJAD0105) | 9 259 ₴ |
Тиски TOPTUL слесарные поворотные 125 мм 5" кованые (DJAD0105) DJAD0105 | 9 259 ₴ |
Лещата Toptul слюсарні поворотні 125 мм 5" ковані (DJAD0105) DJAD0105 | 9 259 ₴ |
Тиски слесарные поворотные 125 мм 5" TOPTUL кованые DJAD0105 | 9 259 ₴ |
Toptul Лещата Toptul слюсарні поворотні 125 мм 5" ковані (DJAD0105) DJAD01 | 9 259 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
TOPTUL DJAD0105 configurations
Price for TOPTUL DJAD0105 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOPTUL DJAD0104 125 mm / sponges 104 mm Ø 55 mm | from 7 093 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
TOPTUL DJAD0105 150 mm / sponges 127 mm Ø 75 mm | from 9 259 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TOPTUL DJAD0106 200 mm / sponges 154 mm Ø 90 mm | from 13 078 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
TOPTUL DJAD0107 230 mm / sponges 178 mm Ø 105 mm | from 15 494 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →