Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toyo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toyo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H
All prices 12 →Шина Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H XL | 6 149 ₴ |
Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H XL | 6 480 ₴ |
Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H XL 35576 | 6 630 ₴ |
Шини Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H XL | 6 600 ₴ |
Toyo Open Country W/T 255/55 R18 109H XL | 6 234 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
0 0 2 3 |
Купил с первыми холодами,шины тихие,мягкие,торможение отличное,на снегу и в гололёд не использовал,т к пока нормальная погода.Понравились боковины-золотая середина,очень надеюсь на качество Toyo,летние прошли 80 000 за два сезона и судя по всему ещё на столько же хватит Классные шины во всем,Япония есть Япония! Особо не обнаружил use Toyo Open Country W/T month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →