Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Goodyear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Goodyear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H
All prices 7 →Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV (255/55R18 109H) | 5 626 ₴ |
GOODYEAR Зимова шина GOODYEAR UltraGrip SUV 255/55R18 109H | 5 614 ₴ |
Зимова шина GOODYEAR UltraGrip SUV 255/55R18 109H | 5 533 ₴ |
Goodyear UltraGrip SUV 255/55 R18 109H | 11 730 ₴ |
Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV (255/55R18 109H) | 5 806 ₴ |
Шини Goodyear UltraGrip SUV 255/55 R18 109H XL | 8 789 ₴ |
Зимова шина GOODYEAR UltraGrip SUV 255/55R18 109H | 6 075 ₴ |
Рекомендую не перекачивать . Жосткая получится амортизацыя. Резина тихая, хорошо балансируется, тормозит машина одинаково хоть сухой или мокрый асфальт. Гарантия от официальных диллеров на розрывы и шишки. Езжу на Рено Дастер 1.5 дизель. Расход топлива между летней и этой зимней резиной ОДИНАКОВЫЙ !!! плавно идет на резкое ускорение. use Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV month or more |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H configurations
Price for Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H | from 5 533 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H BMW/Mini | from 5 874 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H Run Flat | from 5 917 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Goodyear Ultra Grip SUV 255/55 R18 109H Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 7 872 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →