Tramontina Trento 20804/028 28 cm black
Photos 4 |
Tramontina Trento 20804/028 |
|
Internal non-stick coating Starflon Excellent.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Trento 20804/028 28 cm black
All prices 16 →TRAMONTINA TRENTO (20804/028) | 6 651 ₴ |
Каструля Tramontina Trento 28 см 4.1 л (20804/028) | 7 617 ₴ |
Кастрюля Tramontina Trento 28 см 4.1 л (20804/028) | 7 617 ₴ |
TRAMONTINA TRENTO (20804/028) | 6 618 ₴ |
Кастрюля tramontina trento чугун кастрюля 4.1л (20804/028) | 4 510 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →