Tramontina Turim 20260/720 20 cm
Photos 6 |
Tramontina Turim 20260/720 |
|
Suitable for gas, glass-ceramic and electric stoves.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Tramontina Turim 20260/720 configurations
Price for Tramontina Turim 20260/720 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramontina Turim 20260/716 16 cm | from 265 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Tramontina Turim 20260/720 20 cm | from 539 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tramontina Turim 20260/724 24 cm | from 515 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →