Transcend microSD 500S 32 GB (TS32GUSD500S)
Transcend microSDHC 500S 32Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend microSD 500S 32 GB
All prices 19 →Карта пам'яті Transcend 32GB microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 + adapter (TS | 863 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 32GB microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 + adapter (TS3 | 860 ₴ |
TRANSCEND 32 GB microSDHC I, C10, U3, V30 TS32GUSD500S | 817 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 32GB microSDHC class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 (TS32GUSD500S | 793 ₴ |
Transcend 32GB microSDHC class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 (TS32GUSD500S) TS32GUSD500S | 793 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Transcend microSD 500S configurations
Price for Transcend microSD 500S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend microSD 500S 32 GB | from 765 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Transcend microSD 500S 64 GB | from 1 155 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →