Transcend CompactFlash 133x 8 GB (TS8GCF133)
Photos 6 |
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 8Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend CompactFlash 133x 8 GB
All prices 16 →Карта пам'яті Transcend 8GB CompactFlash 133X (TS8GCF133) | 828 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 8GB CompactFlash 133X (TS8GCF133) | 824 ₴ |
Flash картка Compact Flash TRANSCEND 8 Гб (133X) TS8GCF133 | 790 ₴ |
TRANSCEND Compact Flash 8GB (133x) | 790 ₴ |
Transcend 8 GB 133X CompactFlash Card TS8GCF133 | 983 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Transcend CompactFlash 133x configurations
Price for Transcend CompactFlash 133x |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 2 GB | from 720 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 4 GB | from 749 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 8 GB | from 717 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 16 GB | from 785 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 32 GB | from 1 055 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommend