Transcend SD 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A2 64 GB (TS64GSDC340S)
Transcend SDXC 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A1 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend SD 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A2 64 GB
All prices 21 →Transcend SD 64GB C10 UHS-I U3 R160/W50MB/s 4K (TS64GSDC340S) ts64gsdc340s | 476 ₴ |
Transcend 64 GB SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A2 340S TS64GSDC340S | 519 ₴ |
Transcend TS64GSDC340S | 489 ₴ |
Transcend TS64GSDC340S — Карта пам'яті SDXC 64 ГБ C10 UHS-I U3 R160/W50 Мб | 529 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend SD 64GB C10 UHS-I U3 R160/W50MB/s 4K (TS64GSDC340S | 490 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Transcend SD 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A2 configurations
Price for Transcend SD 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend SD 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A2 64 GB | from 445 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Transcend SD 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A2 256 GB | from 935 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Transcend SD 340S UHS-I U3 V30 A2 512 GB | from 1 679 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →