Travelite Kite 20
Photos 7 |
Travelite Kite 20 20 L68 L |
|
Compartment for laptop 13.3".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Travelite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Travelite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Travelite Kite 20
Сумка Travelite KITE Green 20 л TL089904-83 | 1 380 ₴ |
Travelite TL089904-86 | 1 380 ₴ |
Сумка Travelite KITE Green 20л (TL089904 - 83) 84331 | 1 380 ₴ |
Travelite TL089904-87 | 1 380 ₴ |
Travelite Kite 20 configurations
Price for Travelite Kite 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Travelite Kite 20 | from 1 380 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Travelite Kite 68 | from 4 046 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →