from 5 190 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 2 years
from 21 542 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 852 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 180 mm
from 40 337 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 502 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 242 mm, depth 242 mm
from 25 664 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 10 358 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 180 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 5 565 ₴shower set, watering can: 80 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 12 626 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 153 mm, waterfall spout, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 29 017 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 380 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 10 665 ₴for kitchen, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 280 mm, depth 220 mm
from 42 364 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 17 840 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 62 mm, depth 180 mm, Spain
from 12 940 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 263 mm, waterfall spout, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 8 177 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 165 mm
from 4 974 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Spain
from 11 035 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 184 mm, depth 133 mm, waterfall spout, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 8 177 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 160 mm
from 8 971 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 280 mm, depth 220 mm, Spain
from 12 940 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 260 mm, depth 133 mm, waterfall spout, Spain, warranty 5 years