Tres Lex-Alp 181474
Photos 3 |
Tres Lex-Alp 181474 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tres 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tres.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tres Lex-Alp 181474
All prices 7 →Змішувач з душем для ванни Tres Lex 181474 | 7 556 ₴ |
Lex Tres 181474 | 5 486 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом TRES Lex хром латунь | 8 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Tres Lex з душовим набором хром 181474 | 7 927 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Tres Lex-Tres з ручним душем, хром (181474) | 7 668 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Lex Tres 181474 | 7 668 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом TRES Lex хром латунь | 8 387 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →