Tres Bm-tres 139102
Tres Bm-tres 139102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tres 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tres.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tres Bm-tres 139102
All prices 11 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний TRES BM 139102 хром латунь 00000431 | 2 105 ₴ |
Tres 139102 | 1 832 ₴ |
TRES 139102 | 1 985 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника 139102-BM-TRES висота H-117 мм 00001701024264 | 1 972 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Tres Bm-tres (139102) 139102 | 2 399 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- P/N 139102 — without foot valve
- P/N 139102DA — with bottom valve
We recommendCompare using chart →