Triangle AIO Pro A50
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Triangle AIO Pro A50
Type:network player
Frequency range:20 — 20000 Hz
Power per channel (8 ohms):50 W
Inputs:optical
Additional inputs:USB
All specifications
Specifications AIO Pro A50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle AIO Pro A50
Підсилювач Triangle AIO Pro A50м 44583579 | 21 400 ₴ |
Triangle AIO PRO A50 офіційна гарантія | 19 799 ₴ |
Мультизонний підсилювач Triangle AIO Pro A50 | 21 186 ₴ |
Triangle AIO Pro A50 | 25 584 ₴ |
Підсилювач Triangle AIO PRO A50 | 19 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →