Triangle TE301 215/60 R16 99V
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Triangle TE301 215/60 R16 99V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle TE301 215/60 R16 99V
All prices 31 →Шина Triangle PROTRACT TE301 215/60 R16 99V XL | 2 217 ₴ |
Triangle TE301 215/60 R16 99V XL | 2 244 ₴ |
Triangle TE301 215/60 R16 99V XL | 2 372 ₴ |
Triangle TE301 (215/60R16 99V) | 2 179 ₴ |
Triangle Protract TE301 215/60 R16 99V | 2 495 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I taxi, I've driven about 15 thousand on these tires, it took 2 mm of tread out of 6. At first it seemed to me that the tires were quiet, BUT... This silence is when it’s above 25 degrees outside. Of the four wheels on balancing, the maximum weight is 15g on one, two are 10g each, one is 5g Price, very resistant to side cuts, balances perfectly, no radial runout Shallow protector Вадик Оладик: use Triangle TE301 185/65 R14 86H more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →