Triangle THETIS 340
Photos 17 |
Triangle THETIS 340
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:250 W
Frequency range:25 – 120 Hz
The subwoofer works on the principle of a phase inverter, expanding the bandwidth even at low volumes. Thanks to the laminar port, airflow noise is significantly reduced compared to a classic tubular port.
All specifications
Specifications THETIS 340
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle THETIS 340
All prices 14 →Домашній кінотеатр Triangle Thetis 340 - Subwoofer Aktywny Black Ash | 46 986 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Triangle Thetis 340 Black High Gloss | 42 900 ₴ |
Triangle Thetis 340 - Subwoofer Aktywny Black Ash | 48 132 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Triangle Thetis 340 Black Ash | 36 039 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Triangle Thetis 340 - Subwoofer Aktywny High Gloss Blac | 41 492 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →