Trotec TIH 1100 S 1.1 kW (1.410.003.018)
Photos 4 |
Trotec TIH 1100 S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trotec TIH 1100 S 1.1 kW
Trotec Panel Grzewczy TIH1100S | 13 120 ₴ |
Trotec Panel Grzewczy TIH1100S | 13 448 ₴ |
Trotec Panel Grzewczy TIH1100S | 13 776 ₴ |
Trotec TIH 1100 S configurations
Price for Trotec TIH 1100 S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trotec TIH 500 S 0.58 kW | from 7 014 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Trotec TIH 900 S 0.9 kW | from 13 120 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Trotec TIH 1100 S 1.1 kW | from 13 120 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →