SunWay SW-500 0.5 kW
Photos 3 |
SunWay SW-500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SunWay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SunWay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SunWay SW-500 0.5 kW
All prices 10 →Теплова панель Teploceramic Sun Way SW-500 | 2 474 ₴ |
Металева електронагрівальна панель Sun Way SW-500 | 2 474 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний обігрівач SunWay SW 500 | 2 500 ₴ |
Конвектор sun way sw-500 | 2 051 ₴ |
SunWay SW-500 | 1 926 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
For additional heating, especially above the bed, a good option, but as a full-fledged replacement of the battery, then only for a small volume of the room or to bask near within a radius of up to 2 meters, the temperature is 80c hot, it heats up decently! It heats well within a radius of 2 meters, they bought it for a grandmother in the village and hung it over the bed as an additional source of heating, the grandmother is happy, it takes up to 500 watts a little room 12 meters ceiling 3 meters the whole room does not warm up use SunWay SW-500 month or more |
Add Review
SunWay SW-500 configurations
Price for SunWay SW-500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SunWay SW-300 0.3 kW | from 1 540 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
SunWay SW-500 0.5 kW | from 1 926 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
SunWay SW-750 0.75 kW | from 1 959 ₴ | 49 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →