Truper T-45X
Truper T-45X |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Truper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Truper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Truper T-45X
Секатор площинний Truper 200мм (T-45XZ) | 1 290 ₴ |
Секатор Truper 200 мм (T-45X) | 1 050 ₴ |
Секатор Truper 200 мм (T-45X) | 1 265 ₴ |
Садовий секатор професійний Truper з алюмінієвими ручками 200 мм (T-45XZ) | 1 290 ₴ |
Секатор площинний TRUPER EXPER (T-45XZ) | 1 290 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →