TSW Monarch 9,5x20/5x120 ET32 DIA72,6
from 8 490 up to 9 880 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations TSW Monarch 1
Specifications
TSW Monarch 9,5x20/5x120 ET32 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TSW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TSW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TSW Monarch 9,5x20/5x120 ET32 DIA72,6
Литые диски TSW Monarch R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA72.6 (black polished lip | 9 097 ₴ |
Диски TSW Monarch 9,5x20 5x120 ET32 DIA72,6 (black polished lip) | 8 733 ₴ |
TSW Monarch (R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA72.6) BP Lip | 8 956 ₴ |
TSW Monarch 9.5x20 5x120 ET32 DIA72.6 BP | 8 580 ₴ |
TSW Monarch 9.5x20 5x120 ET32 DIA72.6 BP | 8 905 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar