Ubiquiti AirMax Omni 2G-10 (AMO-2G10)
Ubiquiti AirMax Omni 2G-10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ubiquiti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ubiquiti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ubiquiti AirMax Omni 2G-10
All prices 11 →Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti AMO-2G10 | 4 445 ₴ |
Антенна Ubiquiti AMO-2G10 | 3 943 ₴ |
Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti AMO-2G10 | 4 368 ₴ |
Ubiquiti Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti AMO-2G10 | 4 368 ₴ |
Ubiquiti AirMAX Omni 2G 10 (AMO-2G10) AMO-2G10 | 4 368 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →