Ubiquiti RocketDish 5G-30 (RD-5G30)
Videos 2 |
Ubiquiti RocketDish 5G-30 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ubiquiti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ubiquiti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ubiquiti RocketDish 5G-30
All prices 14 →Антена Ubiquiti rd-5g30 | 4 624 ₴ |
Ubiquiti RocketDish 5G-30 RD-5G30 | 7 199 ₴ |
Ubiquiti RD-5G30 | 6 905 ₴ |
Wi-Fi антена Ubiquiti RocketDish 5G30 (RD-5G30) | 6 054 ₴ |
Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti RD-5G30 | 5 529 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →