Ukrtehnologija Norma 5000 HV 5 kVA
Photos 3 |
Ukrtehnologija Norma 5000 HV 5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:5 kVA
Input voltage:120-300 V
Output accuracy (±):7 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Norma 5000 HV 5 kVA
All prices 9 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія НСН-5000 Norma HV | 12 375 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология NORMA 5000(HV) | 12 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнология НСН - 5000 NORMA - N (HV) 107927-30 | 12 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология NORMA 5000 HV | 12 500 ₴ |
Укртехнологія Norma 5000 HV 20101 | 12 500 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Norma 5000 HV:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 9
- Rated input voltages — 175-298 V
- Model NORMA 5000 — input voltage range — 120-260 V
- Model NORMA 5000 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V
- Model NORMA 5000 HV — input voltage range — 120-300 V
Ukrtehnologija Norma 5000 HV configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Norma 5000 HV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Norma 3500 HV 3.5 kVA | from 10 448 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Norma 5000 HV 5 kVA | from 12 313 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Norma 7500 HV 7.5 kVA | from 14 418 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Norma 9000 HV 9 kVA | from 15 662 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Norma 12000 HV 12 kVA | from 19 110 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Norma 15000 HV 15 kVA | from 27 680 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Norma 20000 HV 20 kVA | from 28 960 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →