Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000 12 kVA
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000 12 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:12 kVA
Input voltage:60-290 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000 12 kVA
All prices 11 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія НСН-12000 Infinity | 24 651 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология INFINITY 12000 | 24 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология INFINITY 12000 00-00000744 | 24 900 ₴ |
Укртехнологія INFINITY 12000 | 24 528 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 16
- Rated input voltages - 110-268 V
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 5000 5 kVA | from 15 750 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 7500 7.5 kVA | from 17 600 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000 9 kVA | from 18 900 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000 12 kVA | from 22 900 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 15000 15 kVA | from 30 392 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000 20 kVA | from 36 742 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →