Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 12 kVA
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 12 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:12 kVA
Input voltage:60-262 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 12 kVA
All prices 14 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія OPTIMUM 12000 | 21 681 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология OPTIMUM 12000 | 21 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнология НСН - 12000 OPTIMUM 107927-3 | 21 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология OPTIMUM 12000 | 21 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология optimum+ 12000, 12кВт, 12 ступеней с | 19 678 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 12
- Rated input voltages - 120-250 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 12000 — input voltage range — 60-262 V, nominal input voltages — 120-250 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 12000 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V, nominal input voltages — 97-225 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 12000 HV — input voltage range — 60-299 V, nominal input voltages — 165-295 V
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 5 kVA | from 13 890 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 7.5 kVA | from 15 850 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 9000 9 kVA | from 16 550 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 12 kVA | from 19 678 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 15000 15 kVA | from 31 977 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 20 kVA | from 33 858 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →