Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000x3 36 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:36 kVA
Input voltage:208-433 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000x3 36 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология OPTIMUM 12000х3 | 70 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология OPTIMUM+ 12000х3 00-00007254 | 70 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія НСН-12000x3 Optimum АКЦІЯ: БЕЗКОШТОВНА | 70 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія OPTIMUM+ 12000х3 | 70 600 ₴ |
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000x3:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 12
- Model OPTIMUM+ 12000x3 — input voltage range — 208-433 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 12000x3 HV — input voltage range — 289-514 V
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000x3 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000x3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000x3 15 kVA | from 49 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500x3 22.5 kVA | from 54 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 9000x3 27 kVA | from 56 430 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000x3 36 kVA | from 70 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 15000x3 45 kVA | from 101 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000x3 60 kVA | from 108 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →