Unique UN-5104 24 cm
Photos 4 |
Unique UN-5104 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Unique 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Unique.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Unique UN-5104 24 cm
All prices 11 →Сковорода Unique Un 5104 24 см зі скляною кришкою | 714 ₴ |
Сковорода антипригарна з бакелітовою ручкою UNIQUE UN-5104 24 см без кришк | 790 ₴ |
Сковорода Unique Un 5104 24 см Сіра | 699 ₴ |
Сковорода UNIQUE UN-5104 24 см, сірий граніт. Антипригарна з бакелітовою р | 710 ₴ |
Сковорода зі скляною кришкою Unique Un 5104 24 см | 699 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Unique UN-5104 configurations
Price for Unique UN-5104 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unique UN-5102 20 cm | from 490 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Unique UN-5103 22 cm | from 547 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Unique UN-5104 24 cm | from 620 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Unique UN-5105 26 cm | from 689 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →