Usleep Candy Blue 160x190
from 10 144 up to 13 327 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 140 kg Height:21 cm |
Configurations Usleep Candy Blue 12
Specifications
Usleep Candy Blue 160x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Usleep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Usleep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Usleep Candy Blue 160x190
Usleep Candy Blue 160*190 | 10 144 ₴ |
Матрас Usleep Candy Blue 160х190 + наматрасник в подарок | 11 992 ₴ |
Usleep Candy Blue 160*190 | 13 324 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Candy Blue 160x190 | 12 391 ₴ |
Матрац Usleep Candy Blue 160x190 см (0273579762956) | 13 327 ₴ |
Матрас Usleep Candy Blue 160x190 см | 13 324 ₴ |
Матрац Usleep Candy Blue 160x190 | 13 324 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний безпружинний USLEEP CANDY BLUE 160x190 см | 12 792 ₴ |
Close
We recommend