Usleep Candy White 120x190
Photos 3 | from 7 640 up to 9 627 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:springless Stiffness:above medium (4) Load:up to 140 kg Height:21 cm |
Configurations Usleep Candy White 12
Specifications
Usleep Candy White 120x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Usleep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Usleep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Usleep Candy White 120x190
Usleep Candy WHITE 120*190 | 7 640 ₴ |
Матрас Usleep Candy White 120х190 + наматрасник в подарок | 8 664 ₴ |
Usleep Candy WHITE 120*190 | 9 627 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Candy White 120x190 | 8 953 ₴ |
Матрац Usleep Candy White 120х190 см (0273579763052) | 9 626 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний безпружинний USLEEP CANDY WHITE 120x190 см | 9 242 ₴ |
Close
We recommend