Usleep PhytoLife Energy Cocos 70x190
from 3 401 up to 4 773 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²) Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 150 kg Height:20 cm |
Configurations Usleep PhytoLife Energy Cocos 14
Specifications
Usleep PhytoLife Energy Cocos 70x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Usleep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Usleep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Usleep PhytoLife Energy Cocos 70x190
Usleep Матрац PhytoLife Energy Cocos Usleep 70x190 | 4 150 ₴ |
Usleep PhytoLife Energy Cocos 70*190 | 3 401 ₴ |
Матрас Usleep Phytolife Energy Cocos 70х190 | 3 735 ₴ |
Usleep PhytoLife Energy Cocos 70*190 | 4 150 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний PhytoLife Energy cocos 70x190 | 3 403 ₴ |
Матрац USLEEP PhytoLife Energy cocos 70x190 (0273579760136) | 3 608 ₴ |
Матрац Usleep PhytoLife Energy cocos 70x190 | 3 609 ₴ |
Матрац Usleep PhytoLife Energy Cocos 70x190 див. | 4 773 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний USLEEP PHYTOLIFE ENERGY COCOS 70x190 см | 3 463 ₴ |
Close
We recommend