Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 164/1-5 16.9 kW (309226)
Outdated Product 91 140 ₴ Energy source: gas; Installation: floor; Type: single-circuit (heating only); Heating area (m²): 127; Heat output (kW): 16.9; Coolant min. T (°C): 35; Coolant max. T (°C): 83; Efficiency (%): 92; Combustion chamber: open (atmospheric); Firebox size: Dimensions (mm): 870x520x600; Weight (kg): 82 |
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 164/1-5 16.9 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:16.9 kW, area ~ 127 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 130 mm
Common error codes in Vaillant gas boilersDeciphering error codes that appear on the screens of the most popular Vaillant gas boilers
FAQ: 10 frequently asked questions about heating boilersAnswers to common questions in the section "heating boilers"
All specifications
Specifications atmoVIT VK INT 164/1-5
|
Common error codes in Vaillant gas boilersDeciphering error codes that appear on the screens of the most popular Vaillant gas boilers
FAQ: 10 frequently asked questions about heating boilersAnswers to common questions in the section "heating boilers"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 164/1-5 configurations
Price for Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 164/1-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 414/1-5 41 kW | from 45 684 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 484/1-5 48.9 kW | from 49 162 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 564/1-5 56 kW | from 51 794 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →