Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP
Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP |
|
Accumulative indirect heating boiler with a capacity of 148 liters from one of the leading European manufacturers of domestic water heaters, the Czech company Drazice. Mounted only in vertical floor position. Reassigned to work with a heating system or with connection to solar collectors and other solar systems (in summer). The surface area of the built-in tubular spiral heat exchanger, through which the heated coolant is passed, is 1.45 mm², which is quite enough to transfer an impressive heat output (up to 32 kW).
The operating temperature of the heat carrier can reach 110 °C and pressure 10 bar. With maximum heat output, a 148-liter volume warms up from 15 to 75 °C in just 16 minutes. The inner tank of the Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP water heater is made of high-quality cold-rolled sheet steel and is designed for operating pressures up to 6 bar. Its surface is protected from contact with water by a special heat-resistant enamel, and a large magnesium anode provides additional protection against corrosion of steel. The design of the device provides a service hatch that allows you to carry out internal work to remove scale and sediment. There is a visual indicator of heating. Another important advantage of the water heater is reinforced polyurethane foam insulation, which reaches a thickness of 42 mm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Buy Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP
All prices 19 →Бойлер непрямого нагріву Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP (без Тена) (1106701101) 11 | 26 932 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 160 NTR с боковым фланцем 1106701101 | 36 065 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP з бічним фланцем | 22 398 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP косвенного нагрева | 33 465 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP косвенного нагрева | 34 689 ₴ |
Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP configurations
Price for Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKC 160 NTR/BP | from 22 398 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 200 NTRR/BP | from 28 479 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 200 NTR/BP | from 27 808 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 250 NTRR/BP | from 32 320 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 250 NTR/BP | from 30 502 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 300 NTRR/BP | from 37 399 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 300 NTR/BP | from 32 399 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Drazice OKC 400 NTRR/BP | from 62 610 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 400 NTR/BP | from 48 147 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 500 NTRR/BP | from 64 889 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 500 NTR/BP | from 44 999 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 750 NTRR/BP | from 157 863 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/BP | from 127 058 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 1000 NTRR/BP | from 164 024 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 1000 NTR/BP | from 153 116 ₴ | 4 offers |