Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK INT 656/4 60.1 kW
Microprocessor-controlled single-circuit gas floor-standing condensing boiler with microprocessor control, innovative multi-sensor system and turbocharged combustion chamber. It is the top model of the Vaillant ecoVIT family in 2015. Equipped with a closed combustion chamber, it features impressive efficiency and an impressive net heat output (up to 60.1 kW). This heating capacity is quite enough to organize the heating of large detached houses, as well as office, commercial and domestic premises with a total area of up to 481 m².
It is an energy-efficient solution with forced removal of combustion products, which allows you to install the Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK INT 656/4 boiler directly in residential areas. Compared to classical models, this model has a significantly higher efficiency, which, with the same heat output, provides significant savings in natural gas. Such a positive effect is achieved due to the additional cooling of the combustion products, which makes it possible to extract the latent heat of condensation of water vapor present in hot flue gases. The boiler is equipped with a modulating gas burner (from 20 to 100%) and highly efficient heat exchangers. For convenient and safe operation, there is a clear control panel with an LCD indicator and a multi-stage safety interlock system.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Buy Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK INT 656/4 60.1 kW
All prices 10 →Газовий котел Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK 656/4 INT | 190 879 ₴ |
Газовий котел Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK 656/4 INT 0010007526 | 214 900 ₴ |
Конденсационный котел Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK 656/4 INT 0010007526 | 214 900 ₴ |
Газовий котел Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK 656/4 INT | 188 800 ₴ |
Двоконтурний конденсаційний котел Vaillant ecoVIT exclusiv VKK 656/4 INT ( | 220 400 ₴ |