Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 484/1-5 48.9 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:48.9 kW, area ~ 367 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 180 mm
Common error codes in Vaillant gas boilersDeciphering error codes that appear on the screens of the most popular Vaillant gas boilers
FAQ: 10 frequently asked questions about heating boilersAnswers to common questions in the section "heating boilers"
All specifications
Specifications atmoVIT VK INT 484/1-5
|
Common error codes in Vaillant gas boilersDeciphering error codes that appear on the screens of the most popular Vaillant gas boilers
FAQ: 10 frequently asked questions about heating boilersAnswers to common questions in the section "heating boilers"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 484/1-5 configurations
Price for Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 484/1-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 414/1-5 41 kW | from 45 684 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 484/1-5 48.9 kW | from 49 162 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vaillant atmoVIT VK INT 564/1-5 56 kW | from 51 794 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →