Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 26.4 kW (0010024600)
Photos 5 |
A modern gas boiler with a condensing heat exchanger and a closed combustion chamber, which can be a good choice for organizing heating on an area up to 214 m². The model is distinguished by the presence of a touch panel and an LED screen. It also has a pre-installed circulation pump and a 10 l expansion tank. The heating can be adjusted either manually or using a programmer, or on the basis of weather-dependent automation.
The Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 gas heating boiler supports the ability to connect a wireless communication module, which will allow you to monitor the operation of the model and configure many parameters directly from the user's smartphone. This model uses a single heat exchanger, but it is possible to connect a domestic hot water tank. For installation of an indirect heating boiler, a built-in three-way valve is provided. The gas boiler has a heating element with the possibility of flame modulation in the range of 12-100%. The burner has an innovative IoniDetect system that optimizes the combustion process, depending on the composition and quality of the gas. The heat exchange circuit is made of stainless steel. Such a model will make heating as reliable, comfortable and economical as possible.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Buy Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 26.4 kW
All prices 17 →Котел газовий конденсаційний Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 (N-INT2) (00 | 60 900 ₴ |
Газовий котел Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 (N-INT2) | 60 870 ₴ |
Конденсационный котел Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 (N-INT2) 0010043963 | 71 900 ₴ |
Одноконтурний конденсаційний котел Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 Ioni ( | 71 900 ₴ |
Газовий котел Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 (N-INT2) | 59 870 ₴ |
Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 configurations
Price for Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 10CS/1-5 10.9 kW | from 51 350 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 15CS/1-5 16.4 kW | from 51 350 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 20CS/1-5 21 kW | from 52 000 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 25CS/1-5 26.4 kW | from 57 800 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 30CS/1-5 33.3 kW | from 63 300 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoTEC plus VU 35CS/1-5 35.7 kW | from 72 200 ₴ | 16 offers |