Protherm FE120/6BM (0010015963)
Photos 3 |
Protherm FE120/6BM |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Protherm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Protherm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Protherm FE120/6BM
All prices 12 →Protherm Protherm FE 120/6 BM | 31 668 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Protherm FE 120/6 BM | 27 366 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Protherm FE 120/6 BM (0010015963) 0010015963 | 32 422 ₴ |
Стационарный водонагреватель косвенного нагрева Protherm FE 120/6 BM 00100 | 31 237 ₴ |
Водонагрівач непрямого нагріву Protherm FE 120/6 BM | 26 330 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
I do not recommend to anyone! Capacity Rejections from the factory. Full metal G. It leaked for a year. But the manufacturers freeze. They took it with a guarantee, they also launched it with their company. i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Protherm FE120/6BM configurations
Price for Protherm FE120/6BM |
---|---|---|---|---|
Protherm FE120/6BM | from 24 990 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Protherm FE150/6BM | from 25 700 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Protherm FE200/6BM | from 28 100 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommend