Vaillant multiMATIC VRC 700/6
Vaillant multiMATIC VRC 700/6 |
|
Possibility to control 9 heating circuits (when using additional expansion modules VR 71 and VR70). Management via the Internet (using the VR920 module). Integration into the "smart home" system (using the KNX module)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vaillant multiMATIC VRC 700/6
All prices 9 →Програматор Vaillant multiMATIC VRC 700/6 | 8 800 ₴ |
Vaillant multiMATIC VRC700/6 | 8 750 ₴ |
Комнатный погодозависимый терморегулятор Vaillant multiMATIC VRC 700/6 002 | 10 000 ₴ |
Vaillant multiMATIC VRC700/6 | 8 750 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features thermostat Vaillant multiMATIC VRC 700/6:
- Outside temperature sensor
We recommendCompare using chart →