Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 f
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 f |
|
Suitable for Vaillant boilers with eBUS communication bus. Possibility to control the DHW circuit, ventilation unit, recirculation. Displaying the share of alternative energy, heat pumps, solar systems.
Control via the Internet is possible with the VR921 module, purchased separately. Possibility of integration into the smart home system via the KNX module. Cascade control for up to 7 units and up to 9 heating circuits, with additional modules VR 71 and VR 70.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 f
All prices 12 →Бездротовий погодозалежний регулятор для опалювального обладнання з шиною | 16 356 ₴ |
Програматор Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 f | 14 500 ₴ |
Регулятор Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 f | 14 450 ₴ |
Беспроводной погодозависимый регулятор VAILLANT sensoCOMFORT VRС 720f для | 17 400 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →