Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 |
|
Suitable for Vaillant boilers with eBUS communication bus. Possibility to control the DHW circuit, ventilation unit, recirculation.
Control via the Internet is possible with the VR921 module, purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720
All prices 13 →Регулятор Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 | 10 283 ₴ |
Погодозалежний регулятор для опалювального обладнання з шиною eBus з сенсо | 12 300 ₴ |
Програматор Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 | 10 300 ₴ |
Регулятор Vaillant sensoCOMFORT VRC 720 | 10 433 ₴ |
Погодозависимый регулятор VAILLANT sensoCOMFORT VRС 720 для системы отопле | 12 300 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →