Valco Baby Snap Duo Trend
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Valco Baby Snap Duo Trend
Design:pushchairs
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest
Chassis Width:74 cm
Complete weight:10.9 kg
Independent adjustment of backs and hoods. The possibility of installing a cradle and car seats. The hood drops down to the bumper. Stable when folded.
Due to the width, it does not fit through standard doorways.
All specifications
Buy Valco Baby Snap Duo Trend
All prices 18 →Коляска Valco Baby Snap Duo Trend Charcoal (9939) 9939 | 21 660 ₴ |
Valco Baby Snap Duo Trend Charcoal Spacerowy | 27 347 ₴ |
Valco Baby Коляска Valco Baby Snap Duo Trend Charcoal (9939) 9939 | 21 660 ₴ |
Дитяча прогулянкова коляска для двійні Valco baby Snap Duo Trend Cappuccin | 21 660 ₴ |
Коляска Valco Baby Snap Duo Trend Denim (9872) 9872 | 21 660 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →