Valera Epower 2010 (EP2010 eQ RC D)
Photos 6 |
Valera Epower 2010 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Valera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Valera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Valera Epower 2010
All prices 7 →Valera ePower 2010 професійний фен для волосся з іонізатором | 6 000 ₴ |
Фен Valera Epower 2010 (92428) | 6 566 ₴ |
Valera ePower 2010 eQ RC D ePower2010eQRCD | 6 569 ₴ |
Valera Epower 2010 92428 | 6 972 ₴ |
Фен Valera ePower 2010 eQ RC D | 6 570 ₴ |
Фен Valera Epower 2010 (92428) | 6 573 ₴ |
Фен Valera ePower 2010 eQ RC D чорний | 8 760 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →