Vankor Lira LMR 01.44 440x440
Videos 1Photos 20 |
Vankor Lira LMR 01.44 |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 5 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vankor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vankor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vankor Lira LMR 01.44 440x440
All prices 32 →Кухонна мийка VANKOR Lira LMR 01.44 Gray | 3 334 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Vankor Lira LMR 01.44 White Stone | 3 334 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка VANKOR Lira LMR 01.44 BEIGE | 3 334 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка граніт VANKOR Lira LMR 01.44 Beige + сифон одинарний VANKOR | 3 334 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка VANKOR Lira LMR 01.44 Chocolate | 3 334 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →