Haiba Mars 004 HB0248
Haiba Mars 004 HB0248 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 004 HB0248
All prices 51 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA MARS 004 коричневий латунь HB0244 | 656 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Mars 004 (HB0248) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 004 білий HB0247 | 656 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba MARS 004 білий (HB0247) | 656 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 004 білий (HB0247) | 656 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →