KRONER Graz-GRP030-T CV031336
Photos 10 |
KRONER Graz-GRP030-T CV031336 |
|
Switching jet modes using the button at the end of the spout.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Graz-GRP030-T CV031336
All prices 12 →Смеситель для кухни с выдвижным изливом Kroner KRP Graz-GRP030-T 193452 | 2 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Kroner KRP Graz - GRP030-T графіт (C | 2 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Graz - GRP030-T | 2 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Kroner KRP Graz - GRP030-T | 2 520 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний KRONER (KRP) Graz-GRP030-T | 2 520 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →