Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 565500065
Videos 2 | from 3 135 up to 6 862 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Suitable for:car Capacity:65 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:650 A |
Configurations Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 9
Specifications
Varta 565500065 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Varta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Varta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 565500065
Аккумулятор автомобильный Varta Blue Dynamic start-stop 65Ah (565500065) | 5 278 ₴ |
Аккумулятор 65Ah-12v VARTA BD (D54) EFB (278х175х175) ,R,EN650 565 500 065 | 4 972 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний Varta Blue Dynamic START-STOP 65Ah (565500065) 56 | 4 700 ₴ |
Varta Акумулятор автомобільний Varta Blue Dynamic START-STOP 65Ah (5655000 | 4 700 ₴ |
Varta BD (D54) EFB 65Ah-12v, R, EN650 | 4 593 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend