Vegas VEC-2048 black
Photos 4 |
Vegas VEC-2048 black 2020 black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vegas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vegas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vegas VEC-2048 black
Настільна плита Vegas VEС-2048 | 1 949 ₴ |
Настільна плита Vegas VEC-2048B | 1 609 ₴ |
Настільна плита електрична VEGAS VEC-2048B | 1 949 ₴ |
Електроплита Vegas VEC-2048 2000 Вт (16, 19 см) | 2 690 ₴ |
Електроплита керамічна двоконфорочна VEGAS VEC-2048B | 1 949 ₴ |
Vegas VEC-2048 configurations
Price for Vegas VEC-2048 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vegas VEC-2048 black | from 1 609 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vegas VEC-2000 white | from 1 609 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →