Vegas VEC-1300 black
Photos 4 |
Vegas VEC-1300 black 2020 black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vegas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vegas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vegas VEC-1300 black
Настільна плита Vegas VEС-1300 | 1 049 ₴ |
Настільна плита Vegas VEC-1300B | 859 ₴ |
Настільна плита електрична VEGAS VEC-1300B | 1 049 ₴ |
Електроплита керамічна одноконфорочна VEGAS VEC-1300B | 1 049 ₴ |
Vegas VEC-1300 configurations
Price for Vegas VEC-1300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vegas VEC-1300 black | from 859 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vegas VEC-1100 white | from 859 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →