VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC
Photos 4 |
VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC 2021autocooking black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC
All prices 34 →VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC | 8 999 ₴ |
Ventolux Ventolux MWBI 20 G BK TC | 8 999 ₴ |
VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC FS | 9 899 ₴ |
Встраиваемая микроволновая печь Ventolux MWBI 20 G BK TC FS | 9 899 ₴ |
VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC FS | 9 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC configurations
Price for VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G BK TC | from 8 444 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
VENTOLUX MWBI 20 G WH TC | from 10 246 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →