VENTOLUX Roma 50 BR 2M Lux brown
Photos 6 |
VENTOLUX Roma 50 BR 2M Lux brown brown white |
|
A two-fan canopy-type kitchen hood for interiors designed in brown tones. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category, focused on servicing small premises (up to 14 m²). It has a standard width of 60 cm for kitchen appliances, which coincides with the most popular size of gas / electric hobs and induction hobs. The body of the hood VENTOLUX Roma 50 BR 2M Lux is made of structural steel, the surface of which is protected by an enamel coating.
It does not change its appearance over time and is easily cleaned with conventional household chemicals. Attaches to the bottom of the kitchen cabinet and wall. Fan speed selection is done using an intuitive block of mechanical buttons. The first speed will cope with the removal of fumes from one or two working burners, and a moderate noise level will not interfere with a conversation or watching TV. The maximum capacity at the third speed reaches 580 m³/h, which is quite enough for vigorous ventilation. The hood can work both to exhaust air outside the room, and in the mode of its recirculation through a carbon filter (not included in the delivery set).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Buy VENTOLUX Roma 50 BR 2M Lux brown
All prices 7 →Вытяжка Ventolux roma 50 br 2m lux | 3 555 ₴ |
VENTOLUX ROMA 50 BR 2M LUX | 3 555 ₴ |
Витяжка Ventolux Roma 50 BR 2M Lux | 3 555 ₴ |
Витяжка VENTOLUX ROMA 50 br 2м LUX | 3 555 ₴ |
Ventolux ROMA 50 BR 2M LUX | 3 555 ₴ |
Витяжка ventolux roma 50 br 2m lux | 3 555 ₴ |
Витяжка Ventolux ROMA 50 BR 2M LUX | 3 550 ₴ |
VENTOLUX Roma 50 BR 2M Lux configurations
Price for VENTOLUX Roma 50 BR 2M Lux |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX Roma 50 BR 2M Lux brown | from 3 550 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Roma 50 WH 2M Lux white | from 3 555 ₴ | 4 offers |