VENTS MPA 800 E1
VENTS MPA 800 E1 800 m³/h 3.3 кВт нагреватель 1200 m³/h 9.9 кВт нагреватель 2500 m³/h 18 кВт нагреватель 3500 m³/h 25.2 кВт нагреватель |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
VENTS MPA 800 E1 configurations
Price for VENTS MPA 800 E1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTS MPA 800 E1 | from 90 282 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
VENTS MPA 1200 E3 | from 106 846 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
VENTS MPA 2500 E3 | from 135 464 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
VENTS MPA 3500 E3 | from 203 237 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →