Verano 71-832
Verano 71-832 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verano 71-832
Секатор VERANO для гілок 625мм d зрізу 25мм зріз прямий 71-832 | 820 ₴ |
Секатор для гілок VERANO 625мм, зріз прямий 71-832 | 670 ₴ |
Секатор садовий Verano 71-832 для гілок 625мм зріз прямий VERANO | 901 ₴ |
Гілкоріз садовий Verano 71-832 625 мм | 899 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →